7.11.2018 - 11:00 |
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
1. |
Жінки |
50 м батерфляй |
За часом |
|
|
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
| 1. | КОБА Надія | |
27.46
|
| 2. | СТАДНИК Юлія | |
27.70
|
| 3. | ПІКІНЕР Ірина | |
27.90
|
|
|
2. |
Чоловіки |
50 м батерфляй |
За часом |
|
|
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
| 1. | КАСЬЯН Богдан | |
24.08
|
| 2. | ЛЕМЕШКО Любомир | |
24.11
|
| 3. | ТРОЯНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор | |
24.20
|
|
|
3. |
Жінки |
100 м вільний стиль |
За часом |
|
|
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
| 1. | ЗЕВІНА Дарина | |
55.30
|
| 2. | ПІКІНЕР Ірина | |
56.03
|
| 3. | СТАДНИК Юлія | |
57.31
|
|
|
4. |
Чоловіки |
100 м вільний стиль |
За часом |
|
|
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
| 1. | ШЕВЦОВ Сергій | |
49.00
|
| 2. | НЕСТЕРКІН Валентин | |
50.03
|
| 3. | КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ Данило | |
50.34
|
|
|
5. |
Жінки |
200 м брас |
За часом |
|
|
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
| 1. | АХМЕДОВА Дана | |
2:34.93
|
| 2. | КРАСІНА Анастасія | |
2:34.97
|
| 3. | ХОМІНА Анастасія | |
2:36.66
|
|
|
6. |
Чоловіки |
200 м брас |
За часом |
|
|
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
| 1. | СТРІЛЕЦЬ Іван | |
2:11.12
|
| 2. | ДИМО Валерій | |
2:13.51
|
| 3. | ЧЕРКАСОВ Дмитро | |
2:14.12
|
|
|
7. |
Жінки |
100 м комплекс |
За часом |
|
|
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
| 1. | ПІКІНЕР Ірина | |
1:04.11
|
| 2. | СМАЛЬ Юлія | |
1:04.63
|
| 3. | БІЖЕВЕЦЬ Олександра | |
1:05.87
|
|
|
8. |
Чоловіки |
100 м комплекс |
За часом |
|
|
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
| 1. | ХЛОПЦОВ Андрій | |
55.96
|
| 2. | ТРОЯНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор | |
56.23
|
| 3. | НЕСТЕРКІН Валентин | |
56.65
|
|
|
9. |
Жінки |
100 м на спині |
За часом |
|
|
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
| 1. | ЗЕВІНА Дарина | |
59.66
|
| 2. | КОЛЕСНИКОВА Марина | |
1:02.38
|
| 3. | БОКАНЬ Маргарита | |
1:02.78
|
|
|
10. |
Чоловіки |
100 м на спині |
За часом |
|
|
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
| 1. | ХОТИНЕЦЬКИЙ Марко | |
53.89
|
| 2. | ДРОБНИЧ Дмитро | |
54.01
|
| 3. | ЯЦЕНКО Євгеній | |
54.83
|
|
|
11. |
Жінки |
800 м вільний стиль |
За часом |
|
|
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
| 1. | КРУК Аліна | |
8:50.49
|
| 2. | КОРОЛЬЧУК Анастасія | |
8:59.92
|
| 3. | МЯСОЄДОВА Еліна | |
9:03.96
|
|
|
12. |
Чоловіки |
1500 м вільний стиль |
За часом |
|
|
Заявки |
Стартовий |
Результати |
| 1. | ОСТАПЕНКО Нікіта | |
15:40.40
|
| 2. | ПИЛИПЕНКО Ілля | |
16:10.88
|
| 3. | ОЛЕКСИШИН Олександр | |
16:24.73
|
|
|